Tung Wah College - Alumni Card Skip to Content
  • mail
  • blackboard
  • facebook
  • instagram
  • youtube
  • Search
  • PowerCampus
Taint●Wisdom●Commitment
Normal Contrast
Font SizeDown Arrow
Medium

ENG
Down Arrow
Alumni Card

Retrieve Alumni Card
Hong Kong ID No.*
 ()
Graduation year*
* Mandatory fields

Personal Information Collection Statement
Tung Wah College (TWC) shall comply with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance in handling and keeping your personal data. TWC will not sell and/or provide your personal data to any third party. The personal data collected from you will be kept confidential; they may be transferred among different units within the College for processing and use for future correspondences, fundraising appeals, promotional activities, training courses, conducting survey, or other related promotional purposes. TWC will not use your personal data for the above purposes unless you give your consent. You have the right to access, correct and request TWC to stop using your personal data for the above purposes at any time and at no charge by writing to alumni@twc.edu.hk.

I have read and hereby accept and agree to our privacy policy, and I agree to my personal data being used by TWC.



Tung Wah College Logo
King’s Park Campus
Ma Kam Chan Memorial Building,
31 Wylie Road, Homantin, Hong Kong
Mongkok Campus
Cheung Kung Hai Memorial Building, 90A,
and Cheung Chin Lan Hong Building, 98,
Shantung Street, Mongkok, Hong Kong
Kwai Hing Campus
16/F, Tower 2,
Kowloon Commerce Centre,
51 Kwai Cheong Road,
Kwai Chung, Hong Kong
Telephone
(852) 3190 6678